- Alignement
- Joueurs Protégés
- Spots de Protection
- Choix 2023
- Choix 2024
- Choix 2025
- Choix 2026
- Tous les échanges
Spots actuels
Spot 1 2023 (DET)
Spot 2 2023 (DET)
Spot 3 2023 (DET)
Ronde | Équipe | Rang | Overall | Commentaire |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CHI |
5 | 36 | Gabe Perreault |
5 | CLB |
13 | 140 | Bryan Rust |
8 | DET |
3 | 199 | Cam Atkinson |
9 | CGY |
23 | 240 | Andreas Athanasiou |
10 | DET |
4 | 246 | Ryan Strome |
11 | VGK |
1 | 270 | Sean Walker |
11 | UKP |
16 | 285 | Kaspar Altunen |
12 | BOS |
5 | 301 | Scott Laughton |
13 | UKP |
18 | 335 | Matt Grezlyc |
14 | DET |
2 | 342 | Brayden Schenn |
14 | BOS |
4 | 344 | Detroit Red Wings |
14 | SJS |
17 | 357 | Tanner Jeannot |
15 | LAK |
2 | 360 | Jake Allen |
15 | DET |
3 | 361 | Semyon Varlamov |
16 | LAK |
2 | 371 | Cam Fowler |
16 | DET |
3 | 372 | Brian Dumoulin |
16 | WPG |
7 | 376 | Jeff Carter |
17 | DET |
2 | 383 | Gavin Mccarty |
18 | DET |
6 | 386 | Casey Desmith |
Ronde | Équipe | Rang | Overall | Commentaire |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEA |
|||
2 | OTT |
|||
2 | UKP |
|||
2 | NYR |
|||
2 | FLA |
|||
4 | MTL |
|||
5 | UKP |
|||
9 | UKP |
|||
10 | NJD |
0 | ||
10 | DET |
|||
11 | DET |
|||
12 | DET |
|||
13 | DET |
|||
14 | DET |
|||
15 | DET |
|||
16 | WAS |
0 | ||
16 | DET |
|||
17 | UKP |
|||
17 | DET |
|||
18 | UKP |
|||
20 | ARI |
Ronde | Équipe | Rang | Overall | Commentaire |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAS |
0 | ||
1 | FLA |
0 | 0 | |
1 | OTT |
0 | 0 | |
1 | DET |
0 | 0 | |
2 | PHI |
0 | 0 | |
2 | TOR |
0 | 0 | |
2 | DET |
0 | 0 | |
3 | NYR |
0 | 0 | |
4 | UKP |
|||
4 | CLB |
0 | 0 | |
4 | OTT |
0 | 0 | |
4 | VAN |
0 | 0 | |
5 | PHI |
0 | 0 | |
7 | NYR |
0 | 0 | |
7 | DET |
0 | 0 | |
8 | DET |
0 | 0 | |
11 | DET |
0 | 0 | |
12 | DET |
0 | 0 | |
14 | DET |
0 | 0 | |
15 | DET |
0 | 0 | |
20 | SJS |
Ronde | Équipe | Rang | Overall | Commentaire |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARI |
0 | ||
1 | DET |
0 | ||
1 | VAN |
0 | ||
2 | ARI |
0 | ||
2 | CGY |
0 | ||
2 | DET |
0 | ||
2 | FLA |
0 | ||
2 | MIN |
0 | ||
2 | PHI |
0 | ||
3 | DET |
0 | ||
3 | NYR |
0 | ||
3 | PHI |
0 | ||
3 | SJS |
0 | ||
4 | COL |
0 | ||
4 | DET |
0 | ||
4 | OTT |
0 | ||
4 | VGK |
0 | ||
5 | DET |
0 | ||
5 | PHI |
0 | ||
6 | DET |
0 | ||
8 | DET |
0 | ||
9 | DET |
0 |
Équipe 1 | Équipe 2 | Date | Équipe 1 recoit | Équipe 2 reçoit |
---|---|---|---|---|
florida | detroit | 2023-12-23 | D – Cam Fowler Choix 6th 2025 (DET) |
D – Mark Giordano Choix 4th 2025 (CLB) |
vegas | detroit | 2023-12-10 | G – Jake Allen D – Erik Brannstrom G – Casey DeSmith D – Matt Dumba C – Jonathan Huberdeau C – Tyler Johnson RW – Rickard Rakell C – Brayden Schenn |
G – Jack Campbell C – David Edstrom D – John Klingberg RW – Nick Lardis C – Ryan McAllister D – Connor Murphy Choix 2nd 2026 (PHI) Choix 4th 2026 (OTT) |
vancouver | detroit | 2023-12-04 | Choix 1st 2024 (VAN) | Choix 10th 2024 (NJD) Choix 1st 2026 (VAN) |
detroit | philadelphia | 2023-12-03 | D – Erik Brannstrom C – Tyler Johnson Choix 2nd 2025 (PHI) |
R – Owen Tippett D – Sean Walker Choix 9th 2025 (DET) Choix 10th 2026 (DET) Choix 11th 2026 (DET) |
vegas | detroit | 2023-11-27 | D – Brian Dumoulin C – Yanni Gourde L – Tanner Jeannot C – Scott Laughton G – Semyon Varlamov |
C – Chaz Lucius LW – Reid Schaefer F – Charlie Stramel Choix 4th 2026 (VGK) |
detroit | nyrangers | 2023-10-29 | C – Francesco Pinelli RW – Rickard Rakell Choix 2nd 2025 (DET) Choix 3rd 2026 (NYR) |
C – Ridly Greig C – Ryan Strome Choix 5th 2025 (NYR) Choix 7th 2026 (DET) |
san-jose | detroit | 2023-10-28 | RW – Cam Atkinson D – Gavin McCarthy RW – Bryan Rust Choix 4th 2025 (DET) |
D – Matt Dumba C – Yanni Gourde C – Rasmus Kumpulainen D – Robin Salo Choix 3rd 2025 (NYR) Choix 3rd 2026 (SJS) |
detroit | minnesota | 2023-09-29 | C – Alexander Wennberg Choix 1st 2025 (FLA) Choix 2nd 2026 (MIN) |
C – Elias Lindholm Choix 9th 2025 (SJS) Choix 16th 2026 (DET) |
detroit | san-jose | 2023-07-12 | R – Owen Tippett Choix 20th 2025 (SJS) |
C – Mikael Backlund LW – Tyler Benson C – Curtis Hall D – Adam Pelech D – Mike Reilly LW – Jimmy Vesey Choix 3rd 2025 (DET) |
detroit | arizona | 2023-06-29 | Choix 5th 2023 (CLB) Choix 20th 2024 (ARI) Choix 1st 2026 (ARI) Choix 2nd 2026 (ARI) |
C – Riley Kidney Spot 4 2023 (DET) Choix 1st 2024 (MIN) Choix 17th 2026 (DET) Choix 19th 2026 (DET) |
detroit | florida | 2023-06-26 | Choix 18th 2023 (FLA) Choix 2nd 2026 (FLA) |
Spot 5 2023 (DET) Choix 18th 2026 (DET) |
detroit | washington | 2023-06-26 | Choix 7th 2023 (WAS) Choix 16th 2024 (WAS) Choix 1st 2025 (WAS) |
F – Danil Gushchin Choix 20th 2023 (CGY) Choix 1st 2024 (MTL) Choix 16th 2025 (DET) |
detroit | calgary | 2023-06-26 | Choix 20th 2023 (CGY) Choix 2nd 2026 (CGY) |
Spot 6 2023 (DET) Choix 20th 2026 (DET) |
detroit | toronto | 2023-06-25 | Choix 19th 2023 (TOR) Choix 2nd 2025 (TOR) |
Spot 7 2023 (DET) Choix 17th 2025 (DET) |
colorado | detroit | 2023-06-22 | Choix 4th 2023 (MTL) | Choix 4th 2026 (COL) |
nyrangers | detroit | 2023-06-22 | Choix 2nd 2023 (OTT) Choix 18th 2024 (NJD) |
Choix 20th 2023 (NYR) Choix 2nd 2024 () |
detroit | anaheim | 2023-02-10 | C – Andrew Copp Choix 1st 2024 (SEA) Choix 4th 2025 (ANA) |
RW – Bryan Rust Choix 20th 2024 (VGK) Choix 18th 2025 (DET) |
detroit | san-jose | 2022-12-17 | D – Timothy Liljegren Choix 6th 2025 (DET) |
D – Conor Timmins Choix 10th 2025 (DET) |
detroit | vegas | 2022-11-25 | G – Marc-Andre Fleury Choix 20th 2024 (VGK) |
LW – Alexander Nylander Choix 7th 2024 (DET) |
vegas | detroit | 2022-11-23 | LW – Janne Kuokkanen | RW – Kasperi Kapanen D – Adam Pelech |
chicago | detroit | 2022-11-13 | RW – Jordan Dumais Choix 5th 2023 (BOS) |
D – Lukas Cormier Choix 14th 2023 (BOS) |
detroit | minnesota | 2022-11-02 | C – Mikael Backlund LW – Jimmy Vesey Choix 5th 2023 (BOS) Choix 1st 2024 (MIN) |
C – Mikael Granlund C – Scott Laughton Choix 20th 2023 (DET) Choix 18th 2024 (WPG) |
detroit | san-jose | 2022-10-21 | C – Tomas Tatar Choix 5th 2025 (NYR) |
LW – Jason Zucker Choix 19th 2025 (DET) |
detroit | colorado | 2022-10-06 | C – Ridly Greig | C – Gabriel Vilardi |
detroit | philadelphia | 2022-10-04 | G – Cam Talbot Choix 5th 2025 (PHI) |
G – Carter Hart Choix 20th 2025 (NYR) |
detroit | nyrangers | 2022-09-25 | Choix 2nd 2022 () Choix 20th 2025 (NYR) |
Choix 16th 2022 (DET) Choix 2nd 2025 (DET) |
ottawa | detroit | 2022-09-25 | C – Matt Duchene Choix 20th 2023 (PHI) Choix 19th 2024 (DET) Choix 20th 2025 (VGK) Choix 20th 2025 (DET) |
Choix 10th 2022 (OTT) Choix 11th 2022 (OTT) Choix 2nd 2023 (OTT) Choix 4th 2024 (MTL) Choix 1st 2025 (OTT) Choix 4th 2025 (OTT) |
philadelphia | detroit | 2022-09-25 | C – William Nylander Choix 16th 2022 (CLB) Choix 3rd 2023 (VGK) Choix 20th 2024 (DET) |
C – Tristen Robins Choix 1st 2022 (OTT) Choix 20th 2023 (PHI) Choix 2nd 2024 (OTT) |
detroit | vegas | 2022-08-20 | RW – Bryan Rust Choix 20th 2025 (VGK) |
Choix 17th 2022 (COL) Choix 1st 2025 (ANA) |
detroit | montreal | 2022-08-18 | Choix 17th 2022 (COL) Choix 4th 2023 (MTL) Choix 1st 2024 (MTL) |
D – Shayne Gostisbehere Choix 11th 2023 (MTL) Choix 7th 2024 (NJD) |
detroit | anaheim | 2022-08-18 | Choix 1st 2025 (ANA) | Choix 1st 2024 (SEA) |
ottawa | detroit | 2022-08-01 | Choix 4th 2022 (TBL) Choix 13th 2025 (DET) |
Choix 13th 2022 (OTT) Choix 4th 2025 (VAN) |
ottawa | detroit | 2022-07-24 | Choix 6th 2022 (TBL) | F – Danil Gushchin Choix 7th 2022 (OTT) |
detroit | florida | 2022-07-24 | D – Shayne Gostisbehere Choix 7th 2024 (NJD) |
Choix 3rd 2024 (EDM) |
detroit | winnipeg | 2022-07-23 | Choix 4th 2022 (TBL) | G – Tristan Jarry |
edmonton | detroit | 2022-07-15 | F – Nick Schmaltz Choix 17th 2022 (CGY) |
D – Alec Martinez LW – Brayden Tracey Choix 6th 2022 (TBL) |
detroit | winnipeg | 2022-07-10 | C – Riley Kidney | Choix 13th 2022 (SEA) Choix 17th 2022 (DET) |
san-jose | detroit | 2022-07-10 | C – Patrice Bergeron Choix 6th 2025 (DET) |
D – Jaccob Slavin Choix 9th 2025 (SJS) |
philadelphia | detroit | 2022-02-22 | C – Boone Jenner | RW – Josh Anderson LW – Roby Jarventie |
vancouver | detroit | 2021-09-26 | Choix 6th 2021 (DET) Choix 11th 2024 (DET) |
Choix 9th 2021 (CGY) Choix 6th 2024 (VAN) |
detroit | vegas | 2021-09-26 | Choix 5th 2021 (WAS) Choix 7th 2021 (EDM) Choix 3rd 2022 (WAS) |
Choix 3rd 2021 (S.Ledoux) Choix 5th 2022 (DET) |
edmonton | detroit | 2021-07-02 | Choix 4th 2022 (WAS) | D – Nicolas Hague Choix 16th 2022 (EDM) |
vegas | detroit | 2021-03-01 | C – Kyle Palmieri Choix 4th 2023 (DET) |
C – Robby Fabbri Choix 10th 2023 (EDM) |
vegas | detroit | 2021-02-28 | C – Mathew Barzal Choix 2nd 2022 (S.Ledoux) |
LW – Artemi Panarin Choix 8th 2022 (VGK) |
detroit | vancouver | 2021-02-08 | LW – Jesper Bratt | RW – Cam Atkinson |
chicago | detroit | 2021-02-03 | LW – Jonathan Drouin Choix 5th 2021 (DET) Choix 4th 2023 (EDM) Choix 5th 2023 (DET) |
C – Kyle Palmieri Choix 1st 2021 (PHI) Choix 3rd 2023 (CLB) Choix 3rd 2023 (BOS) |
edmonton | detroit | 2021-01-25 | C – Joe Thornton Choix 10th 2023 (DET) |
C – Troy Terry Choix 4th 2023 (EDM) |
nashville | detroit | 2021-01-19 | G – Anton Khudobin Choix 4th 2022 (S.Ledoux) |
Choix 2nd 2022 (S.Ledoux) |
colorado | detroit | 2021-01-04 | LW – Andre Burakovsky Choix 3rd 2023 (DET) |
C – Bo Horvat Choix 5th 2023 (COL) |